ALEXANDRE, CAPRICE

Fifth Grade Accelerated
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

ANDERS, STACIA

Kindergarten
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

BANGERT, BRIAN

Extra Days
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Psychologist

BARNES, HALLE

Third Grade
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

BEHRENS, MELISSA

Lead Coordinator
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Food Service

BEHRENS, ROSE

Kitchen Helper
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Food Service

BLATTNER, RENEE

Kindergarten
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

BLICKHAN, CHEYENNE

Cook
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Food Service

BYRD, DONALD

Security Guard Day
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Security

CASE, CATHERINE

SP ED Fifth Grade Co-Teacher
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

CLARK, ANDREA

Nurse - Certified
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Nurse

COOK, STACEY

Reading Recovery
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

COX, RONNIE

Custodian - Day
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Custodian

DEVINE, SARA

Music
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

DRAWE, SAYLOR

Third Grade
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

ELBUS, SCHAENON

Fourth Grade
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

FROELICH, STEPHANIE

Fifth Grade
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

FROELICH, TRAVIS

Fourth Grade Gen Education Co-Teacher
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

GAINES, LOGAN

Custodian - Mid-Day
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Custodian

GOSNELL, REBECCA

SP ED - Resource
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

HAMBY, KRISTIN

SP ED - Resource
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

HAVERMALE, BRIANNA

Paraeducator - SPED
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Paraeducator

HAVERMALE, PAULINA

Paraeducator - SPED
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Paraeducator

Hays, Kimberly

4th Grade Teacher
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

HENG, JAICEE

Deaf & Hard of Hearing
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

HICKERSON, BRANDY

Paraeducator - Instructional Media Cntr
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Paraeducator

HILDEBRAND, TABBATHA

SP ED - Autism
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

HINKAMPER, ANNA

Secretary - Front Line
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Clerical

HUMMEL, LYNN

Paraeducator - SPED
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Paraeducator

ISAACKS, JAMIE

Second Grade
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

JOHNSON, BETHANY

Fifth Grade
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

JONES, KELSEY

Speech Language Pathologist
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Speech Language Pathologist

Juette, Dawn

Nursing Dept. Secretary
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Clerical

KELLEY, YOLANDA

Kitchen Helper
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Food Service

KELLY, LINDSEY

Speech Language Pathologist
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Speech Language Pathologist

KEOKHAM, MOLLINY

Paraeducator - SPED
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Paraeducator

KINSCHERF, KATELYN

Occupational Therapist
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: NON-CERT MISC

KLEINE, ASHLEY

Paraeducator - SPED
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Paraeducator

Koyer, Kara

Paraprofessional
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Paraeducator

KRUS, WAYNE

Fifth Grade General Education Co-Teacher
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

LANDSOM, PAUL

SP ED Fourth Grade Co-Teacher
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

LANDWEHR, SAMANTHA

First Grade
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

LEAPHART, MATTHEW

Custodian - Day
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Custodian

LONSBERRY, SHANNA

SP ED - Autism
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

Maddox, Natasha

Paraprofessional
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Paraeducator

MANTON, KATHERINE

Student Support Family Liaison
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: NON-CERT MISC

Manton, Katie

SSFL
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Student Support Personnel

MCCLEAN, RITA

Cook
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Food Service

METTEMEYER, STACEY

Reading Recovery
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

MEULEMANS, LAURIE

First Grade
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

MEYER, HEATHER

Secretary - Data
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Clerical

MILLER, DUSTIN

Physical Education
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

MOSLEY, KIRK

Physical Education
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

NAUERT, HANNAH

Nurse - Non Certified
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Nurse

NOVOSEL, JANNELE

Fourth Grade Accelerated
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

OBRIEN, SILVANA

Paraeducator - SPED
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Paraeducator

REED, FRANCIS

Third Grade
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

RODEGHERO, CHANCY

Speech Language Pathologist
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Speech Language Pathologist

SAVOIA, DIANA

Kitchen Helper
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Food Service

SCHULTE, JULIE

Kindergarten
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

SMITH, JANET

Paraeducator - SPED
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Paraeducator

SMITH, JILL

Instructional Coach
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

SOHN, JAMES

Principal
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Administrator

SPARROW, SHAWN

Student Support Family Liaison
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: NON-CERT MISC

SPORY, NORMA

Kitchen Helper
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Food Service

SPRICK, POLLY

Third Grade General Education Co-Teacher
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

STARNES, TAYLOR

SP ED - Autism
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

STARR, LEXUS

Second Grade
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

STEGEMAN, TAMMY

Extra Days
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Administrator

STEINWAY, ABIGAIL

Fourth Grade
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

STRUCK, LINDSAY

Instructional Coach
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

STUPAVSKY, KIMBERLY

Cook
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Food Service

TERRY, JESSICA

Paraeducator - SPED
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Paraeducator

TERWELP, TERA

Speech Language Pathologist
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Speech Language Pathologist

TEST, BRIAN

Security Guard Day
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Security

THOMPSON, KOURTNEY

First Grade
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

TODD, CHRISTINE

Paraeducator - SPED
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Paraeducator

TONNIES, TAMERA

Kindergarten
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

WALTON, CHASE

Custodian - Night
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Custodian

Warner, Sarah

Paraprofessional
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Paraeducator

WELTY, HALEY

Paraeducator - SPED
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Paraeducator

WIEMELT, MICHAEL

Custodian - Head
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Custodian

WILLIAMS, LAURA

SAM
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Administrator

WILLIAMS, LAURA

Extra Days
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Administrator

WINKING, BRENDA

Second Grade
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

WISEMAN, MICHAL

First Grade
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Teacher - Instructional

Wyatt, Carrie

Social Worker
LOCATIONS: BALDWIN
DEPARTMENTS: Social Worker

Employee Search

Search by Name

Search by Location

Search by Department